EasyStretch™ Socks
Choose your savings
Buy More & Save More, or buy one at a time.
Select Single Pair
Just one pair
$29.99
Maple Leaves - S/M
Buy 1 Get 1 FREE
Only $14.99 per pair
$59.98
$29.99
#1: Maple Leaves - S/M
#2: Maple Leaves - S/M
Select Free Pair
BEST SELLER
Buy 2 Get 3 FREE
Only $11.99 per pair
$149.95
$59.98
#1: Maple Leaves - S/M
#2: Maple Leaves - S/M
#3: Maple Leaves - S/M
Select Free Pair
#4: Maple Leaves - S/M
Select Free Pair
#5: Maple Leaves - S/M
Select Free Pair
Viasox brand product image
Free Shipping On Orders Over $35
Viasox brand product image
Ships in 1-2 Business Days
Size Chart
Sock Sizing
EasyStretch™ Viasox
Female
Shoe Size (US)
Male
Shoe Size (US)
Calf
Max StretchCircumference
S/M 5-9 6-8 26”
M/L 10-12 9-11 28”
L/XL 13-14 12-13 30”
Features
Product and Material Details
Shipping and Exchanges
Similar Items
100,000+ Reviews
2,000,000+ People Wear Viasox Daily - EasyStretch™
Viasox is the #1 choice for people who want comfort, support, and style with every step.
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Viasox brand image
Why Are Viasox EasyStretch™ Socks Special?

Viasox EasyStretch™ Socks feature innovative non-binding technology, stretching up to 30 inches to gently conform to your legs. Designed to fit all leg and foot sizes, they deliver unmatched comfort and support for all-day wear.

Maximum Stretch
Stretches up to 30 inches to fit all leg sizes comfortably, ensuring no tightness or discomfort.
Triple Padding
Enhanced triple-padded cushioning ensures every step feels soft and supported, offering all-day comfort.
No More Sock Marks
Non-binding stretchy top eliminates painful sock marks, promoting healthy blood flow and reducing the risk of swelling.
Easy ON, Easy OFF
The non-binding design makes these socks effortless to put on and take off, providing convenience and comfort for everyone.

Why pick Viasox?

We're confident our socks are the comfiest you'll ever wear. Here’s why you’ll also love Viasox!
Viasox brand product image

25,000+ 5 Star Reviews

Join thousands of happy customers who took their next step in Viasox!

Viasox brand product image

New Patterns Every Week

Every Thursday, we release 5 new patterns in all categories!

Viasox brand product image

24/7 Customer Support

Have a question or an issue with Viasox? Our response time is 1 day, no matter the time of year.

Viasox brand product image

Free Shipping Over $35

Get ready to wear your socks in less than 7 days! With our insured delivery there is no need to worry.

FAQS

How do Viasox EasyStretch™ Socks Stay Up Without An Elastic Band?
What Makes Viasox EasyStretch™ Socks Different?
Why Are Viasox EasyStretch™ Socks Essential?
Do Viasox EasyStretch™ Socks Go Up to the Knees?

Customer Reviews

Overall rating: 4.8 / 5 from 47120 reviews.

Customer photo review of Sweet Roses EasyStretch™ Socks

I received these for Mother's Day and love them. Cute pattern along with complete comfort. Total win.

Sweet Roses EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Good Grief EasyStretch™ Socks

Cute Sox! They are warm and soft keep me warm plus they are Charlie Brown how cute is that!!

Good Grief EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Mystery EasyStretch™ Socks

I received these Heather Gray socks as one of my Mystery options. They keep my legs warm, energized and ache free!

Mystery EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Black Grey EasyStretch™ Socks

These are my favorites. I feel like a kid again wearing them (shoutout to the munchkins). Plus, I enjoy the support/comfort the socks provide for my ankles!

Black Grey EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Pastel Pink EasyStretch™ Socks

I love the Pastel Pink color and with the weather getting warmer, I decided to try the crew length. I absolutely love this length for the spring weather and I still get the comfort of the extra padding for my feet! I love Viasox and will never wear another brand !

Pastel Pink EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Snoopy Sox EasyStretch™ Socks

Thank you Viasox for the most comfortable, therapeutic and stylish socks I have ever owned. No more achy feet or legs!

Snoopy Sox EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Wildflower EasyStretch™  Socks

I love my Viasox so much! So much more comfortable than the regular compression socks I used to wear. My aides all say that they are so much easier to put on than my old compression socks. When my Viasox came in, the first thing I did was throw out all of my old compression socks. I now look forward to ordering some ankle compression socks for summer. ❤️💋❤️💋❤️💋

Wildflower EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Oriental Elegance EasyStretch™ Socks

Oriental Elegance pattern is exactly that, very pretty, elegant pattern. I get so many compliments when I wear them. I love telling friends how comfortable they are on my legs and feet.

Oriental Elegance EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Deep Sea EasyStretch™ Socks

Everyone should try Viasox. The most comfortable socks on the market! Soft, stretchy, energizing and don't fall down even after many hours of wear.

Deep Sea EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of EasyStretch™ Socks | Bundle

Very comfortable, I can wear these all day and they don't bother my legs. Soft material as well.

EasyStretch™ Socks | Bundle

Customer photo review of Galactic EasyStretch™ Socks 5-Pack Bundle

For Artists, Musicians and Fashion Magnates these ViaSox, Easy-Stretch Knee Highs with triple padded soles are just the prescription for all day comfort and practicality.

Galactic EasyStretch™ Socks 5-Pack Bundle

Customer photo review of Pastel Pond EasyStretch™  Socks

I love this pattern! Again, I just wish they were a little bit longer though, but this is definitely one of my favourite pairs. Super comfy, don’t leave your legs achy or itchy from overly tight elastics, and the padded foot is a blessing for your feet. It’s also a bonus that they’re black on the bottom to keep them looking great.

Pastel Pond EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Coral Daisy EasyStretch™ Socks

The picture I just sent was of the free pair that was included in my order and if you review my past orders they have always been the s/m size and when these arrived I put them away and didn’t notice until the other day that that pair is L/XL which will never fit me. Not sure how that happened but I am not happy about it. I wear these socks everyday and having a pair that don’t fit makes me very unhappy.

Coral Daisy EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Mystery EasyStretch™ Socks

Pineapple Party...what a cute colourful pattern! Viasox are so soft and comfortable. They have replaced my tired achy legs with boundless energy.

Mystery EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Koi Blossoms  EasyStretch™ Socks

I have large calves…I was always running, riding bikes, and playing baseball. My calves were muscular. I had a hard time finding socks. Fast Forward. I am now 75 years old. I saw your socks on something a friend had posted. I then ordered. Wow! I just ordered the 7th time. I LOVE your socks! I have seen people post socks from years ago and would love to buy them too. Here is a photo of me watching TV and loving my knee highs from Easy Stretch!

Koi Blossoms EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Tan EasyStretch™ Socks

These are the most comfortable socks I have ever had! They are so cushiony! They are not too tight around my calf which I usually have trouble with other socks. I'm going to buy more!!

Tan EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Oriental Elegance EasyStretch™ Socks

Beautiful socks. Anyone with aching feet or legs must try Viasox. My legs no longer ache and I have much more stamina for standing and walking.

Oriental Elegance EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Bunny Garden EasyStretch™ Socks

Beautiful socks! The Bunny Garden pattern makes me so happy and the EasyStretch blend are so energizing for my feet and legs. Lots of energy and no foot pain!

Bunny Garden EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Big Foots EasyStretch™ Socks

These are THE softest, warm, well fitting, compression stockings I have bought. In fact, I have been buying a LOT of these beauties! I just ordered my 7th time at 5 in an order. I am trying to stop but, as soon as I see a new order….I buy more! Try them! I bet you love them as much as I do!❤️

Big Foots EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Navy Blue EasyStretch™ Socks

Great socks, comfortable, cooling and warming at the same time! Who knew?! I will continue to buy Viasox in the future!

Navy Blue EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Spring Zing EasyStretch™ Socks

Cutest patterns and the most comfortable socks! Viasox EasyStretch have given me my life back. No more aching tired legs that limit my activity.

Spring Zing EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Pastel Blue EasyStretch™ Socks

I will forever wear only Viasox. The EasyStretch allow me to stand and walk without pain or fatigue.

Pastel Blue EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Bigfoot EasyStretch™ Socks 5-Pack Bundle

I love Viasox! Love the cushy bottoms, and they are so soft and comfy, I forget I’m wearing socks! I just bought 2 pairs for my hubby for Fathers Day cause he has been curious!

Bigfoot EasyStretch™ Socks 5-Pack Bundle

Customer photo review of Best Mom EasyStretch™ Socks

I love the best mom writing on the viasox pattern.So fun to wear them on Mothers Day

Best Mom EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Rockstar EasyStretch™ Socks

Beautiful socks! The Rockstar pattern makes me so happy and the EasyStretch blend are so energizing for my feet and legs. Lots of energy and no foot pain!

Rockstar EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Mad Beast EasyStretch™ Socks

My husbands new favorite socks. Easy to put on and likes the weave on the sole of the foot. They stay in place, don’t bunch up. Plan to clean the sock drawer out and replenish with these!

Mad Beast EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of Northern Lights EasyStretch™ Socks

I LOVE the pattern! They are so soft and cozy, and go so well with my slippers and ...BONUS...I finally get to see the Northern Lights whenever I want to! Whenever they say we might be able to see them in our area you can almost be sure it will be cloudy.

Northern Lights EasyStretch™ Socks

Customer photo review of St Paddy's EasyStretch™ Socks 5-Pack Bundle

Every pattern in the St Patty’s Day bundle is so cute! Who isn’t Irish on March 17? And these Sox keep my feet comfortable enough to do an Irish Jig all day long!! 💚🍀

St Paddy's EasyStretch™ Socks 5-Pack Bundle

Customer photo review of Flying High EasyStretch™ Socks

My father was a private pilot and could fly anytime, anywhere, anything. Therefore this design was a must buy for both myself and to send to my 92-year-old father for his birthday. Of course he doesn't fly anymore, but he can wear his true love every day.

Flying High EasyStretch™ Socks